Lynne Size Guide

 

 36 (XS) 38 (S)40 (M)42 (L)44 (XL)
Bust (cm) 84-8788-9192-9596-99100-103
Waist (cm)64-6768-7172-7576-7980-83
Hips (cm)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111
Thigh (cm)57-5960-6263-6566-6869-71
Knee (cm)43-4546-4849-5152-5455-57
Arm (cm) 25-2728-3031-3334-3637-39
Hem (cm)20-2223-2526-2829-3132-34

 

     

Lynne Size Guide - International

 

 36 (XS) 38 (S)40 (M)42 (L)44 (XL)
ITALY4042444648
FRANCE3436384042
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
US0-2468-1012

Lynne Size Guide - Trouses

 

 36 (XS) 38 (S)40 (M)42 (L)44 (XL)
Waist (cm.)64-6768-7172-7576-7980-83
Hips (cm.)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111
Thigh (cm.)57-5960-6263-6566-6867-71
Knee (cm.)43-4546-4849-5152-5455-57

 

 24252627282930313233343536
Waist (cm.)65676971737577798183858789
Hips (cm.)9092949698100102104106108110112114